MPSHome Alumni Calendar Contact
Finals Schedule Jan. 22 & 23, 2019

1/22/19 Hours 1, 3 & 5 Block Finals Schedule
1/23/19 Hours 2, 4 & 6 Block Finals Schedule
Zero hour will functional as normal both days.

1 hour 55 minute classes; 10 minute passing between 1st and 2nd  and between 2nd and 3rd  
Hour    Start End
1 or 2   8:30 10:25
3 or 4   10:35 12:55
Lunch 1 Lunch 1à  11:15- 11:45.   11:15 11:45
Class runs from 10:35 -11:15 (40 mins) AND 11:50 to 12:55 (65 mins).
Passing: 10:25 – 10:35, 11:45 to 11:50 and 1:00 – 1:05
Lunch 2 Lunch 2 à11:50-12:20.  11:50 12:20
Class runs from 10:35 -11:50 (75 mins) AND 12:25 to 12:55 (30 mins)
Passing: 10:25 to 10:35, 11:45 to 11:50, 1:00 to 1:05
Lunch 3 Lunch 3à 12:25 to 12:55.   12:25 12:55
Class runs from 10:35 to 12:25 (1 hour 50 mins).  
Passing: 12:25 to 12:30 and 1:00 – 1:05
5 or 6   1:05 3:00
  Sem Finals Lunch Schedule  
Day 1 is based on your third hour, day 2 is based on your 4th hour    
     
1st Lunch 11:15-11:45 2nd Lunch 11:50-12:20 3rd Lunch 12:25-12:55
     
     
ADAMS, ERIC BENZ, CRISTINA ABDAL-SABUR, FARUQ
AREVALO, ANA CANEPA, CHRISTIAN BAUMANN, CAYLA
BEUKEMA, MELISSA CZARNEZKI, PAUL BOT-MILLER, MEGHAN
BYRD, TRACY DIERKES, MARY BRANDES, DANIELLE
CASSIDY, KATHLEEN DOBSON, JEANNE DE GREGORY, DANIELLE
DORFMAN, LUDMILA DUNKLE, ELLEN DEJONG, ANDRY
ELIASON, TYLER HANSEN, PATRICIA EADY, SHANE
GLENNA, WENDY HUSSEIN, ABDIRAHMAN GALINDO, RYAN
GRUL, PETER JOHNSON, ROSS HEBL, KARA
GULLIFORD, MICHAEL LEE, NANCY HOUSENGA, MICHELLE
HOLLERICH, GENEVIEVE LYNN, JOHN JOHNSON, MARK
HOOGHEEM, CHRISTIAN MCKENZIE, MARK JONES, CYNTHIA
JENSEN, MARK MORZENTI, JASON KAFKAS, AMY
KIELSMEIER-COOK, JOSHUA PEDERSON-LINN, TERAN KELLEY, RAEWYN
KOPPEL, MOLLY PRONLEY, MATTHEW KEREKES, KATIE
LEFEBER, MARK QUINONESHANSON, ELENA LEARY, JILL
LIES, TIMOTHY RAMERTH, TIMOTHY LETEXIER, AUSTIN
MARTIN, TIMOTHY RITSEMA, DAVID MILLER, ERIK
NASH, TERRYANN ROME, KIRSTEN MILLER, TIMOTHY
OLSON, DEREK ROMO, EDUARDO MULVANEY, MAUREEN
OSUJI, ANGELA SCANLON, PATRICK PICCOTT, KENT
PEIK, JUSTIN SCHMIDT, ANDREW RAPSON, NICOLE
PIERSMA, THOMAS SCHMIT, JAMES RICE, BENJAMIN
SELVAAG, JAY SUNDBERG, RICHARD SAENZ, LUIS
STEINBERG, DARCY SUNDE, NICKY SPRING, CRYSTAL
SUDO, RICHARD SYKES, LINDSAY  
  ZONNEFELD, KEVIN